♥×·_Twylah_·×♥
November 2009
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30

stuff
Favourite blinkies// by 2bebeautiful
my monikat213
by pinky_jolie
by blizzardskies
me
mandi_blink
pinky_jolie
Icons//
by me
by me
by me
by me
Likes// comments, chatting, music, graphics, blinkies
Dislikes// haters, lj drama, goths, hard rock

Icon/Blinkie Challenges
buffy_stillness
buffy_chorus
bicon_challenge
charmed_test
charmed_chorus
p3_stillness
friends_stills
g_g_stillness
gg_challenge
gilmore_chorus
mka_challenge
syd_stillness
vaughnstill
nadia_stillness
sark_stillness
alias_stillness
disneystllness
stillneiss
angie_challenge
oth_ichorus
alias_hush
stillneiss
emmy_stillness
glink_challenge
blinkie_contest

vintagepeach:
1000 Comments
Post your communitys.. comments, questions, randomness in here, who cares what it is (well i care if its porn lol so dont give me nun of that!) it culd be songs.. post your favourite any thing..songs would be good that way maybe ill d/l them

comon guys! show some love<3 spam up this comment like crazy!
Current Mood: amused amused

Comments
Page 1 of 3[1][2][3]

hi just saw you in the mka community, i didnt wanna post there because i dont wanna check my friends page because of the crap going on there, anyways i was wondering if you share your icons, i love the one you're using now, but if you dont want to i'll understand, i saw some others of yours that i like but i see that they say dont take so i wont! haha but if theres any that you are willing to let me use maybe let me knw, thanks! <3

vintagepeach:
Reply Parent Thread

i didn't make the one im using now so i can't take my username off of it cause i dont know how, if any of mine dont have my username on them you can use them just make sure to credit whoever made them *will be in keywords beside the icon*

yeah i left mkaolsen till all that crap stops!

hi

how

are

you

vintagepeach:
Reply Parent Thread

yaya you rock!

Reply Parent Thread

Reply Parent Thread

i

am

cold

good

way

to

spam

ey?

kinda

frustrating

hmmokay i quit thats really frustrating
talk to you later, hope you get 1000 soon!

im really tired, i didnt sleep till 2, woke up at 8, i dont want to go to doctors, i sound like shiat, and my nana is annoying the hell outta me, i already yelled at her, ahhhhhhhhhhhhh, i neeeeddddd sleeeeeep, oh yeah the people got suspended off of mkaolsen =D

vintagepeach:
Reply Parent Thread

:) yeah i know they did im happy bout that!!

aww, hope youget more sleep tonight

hello =D hope you get 1000!!!

vintagepeach:
Reply Parent Thread

thanks:)

Join graphics_craze
Add me credit journal rockbabegraphic

Hmm i dont have anything else hehe

<33

Jessica

vintagepeach:
Reply Parent Thread

i joined the first one

What's the point of this?

vintagepeach:
Reply Parent Thread

there isn't one.. thast the point hehe

I'll just post alot because I'm really bored.

I love the colorbar you made of Jesse McCartney by the way.

Thank you again for that!

Ok, I think that's enough.

adding you to my friends list

Page 1 of 3[1][2][3]